Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, THUNDERBOLT WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£25,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-24.0%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,850
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SG
← Back to All Properties