Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WILLIAM BOOTH WAY, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+150.0%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2FL
← Back to All Properties