6, GRIFFITHS LODGE, CLOCK TOWER VIEW, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,000+24.2%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+5.6%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1