Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 7ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+4.2%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+32.7%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+52.9%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7ES
← Back to All Properties