Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WRIGLEY HEAD CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+56.6%
Sold on 13 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+41.3%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+13.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9BN
← Back to All Properties