Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COLUMBINE CLOSE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+200.0%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4TX
← Back to All Properties