9, WELLINGTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 1AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+116.5%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,950+5.7%
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+149.6%
Sold on 9 August 1995
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1