Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158A, COPNOR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+37.9%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+262.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BZ
← Back to All Properties