Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FORGE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+62.7%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£334,950
+37.3%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+92.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6PY
← Back to All Properties