Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HAWTHORN AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5DZ
← Back to All Properties