Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLUNDEN CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
-2.5%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
-1.7%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 9LL
← Back to All Properties