Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OLDHAMS MEADOW, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+9.6%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+69.5%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+110.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2UU
← Back to All Properties