98, HIGH STREET, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+124.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+70.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1