Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JENNINGS CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£385,000
+17.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,000
+7.5%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,950
Sold on 27 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5UY
← Back to All Properties