Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, DENTON DRIVE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+52.6%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0FF
← Back to All Properties