Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CRONSHAW COTTAGES, WHALLEY OLD ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,195
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.7%
Price Change
-£101,805 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,195
-37.7%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Semi-Detached
-£101,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JF
← Back to All Properties