Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FREDERICK STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3JA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+11.6%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,500
+28.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+34.8%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£23,507 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,493
+73.1%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£28,493 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+4.0%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3JA
← Back to All Properties