Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROFT WAY, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG8 0RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+70.3%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950
+102.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£161,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 0RS
← Back to All Properties