58A, ROCHDALE ROAD, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 4JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+26.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+107.5%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+37.2%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 6 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1