Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SWIFT CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.9%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+7.1%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 2 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8TR
← Back to All Properties