Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODWARD COURT, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+24.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+51.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-10.3%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 19 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0PY
← Back to All Properties