Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RAMSEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+91.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+110.5%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JF
← Back to All Properties