Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOODLAND GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,700
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£58,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,700
+134.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,300
Sold on 15 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4NE
← Back to All Properties