59, LESLIE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG7 6PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+412.5%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+412.5%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+9.6%
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1