Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HAZEL CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+82.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+28.7%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 11 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2UR
← Back to All Properties