Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, WORSDELL HOUSE, BLOUNT CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+1.1%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-17.6%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3BF
← Back to All Properties