Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST JOHNS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+45.3%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+7.0%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+214.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1LN
← Back to All Properties