Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE FOXGLOVES, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£63,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,500
+25.4%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+201.2%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£166,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0TE
← Back to All Properties