Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HILLCROFT ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+9.8%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 25 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7EE
← Back to All Properties