Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, FISHER COURT, RHAPSODY CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£278,000
+30.8%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+6.3%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5GE
← Back to All Properties