42, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+17.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+190.0%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-57.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+94.2%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Terraced
+£56,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1