Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LARCH CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+40.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,500
+40.6%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+133.0%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£136,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6NB
← Back to All Properties