Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+26.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+109.5%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7GE
← Back to All Properties