Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 46, HONITON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+31.1%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,750
+82.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2RY
← Back to All Properties