47, ORCHARD SQUARE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+104.5%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+26.4%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1