13, COLLEGE AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5UW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£645,000+72.5%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£374,000+215.6%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£255,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+115.5%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1