Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, JAVELIN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£44,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+50.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,995
+60.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+29.4%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6PL
← Back to All Properties