Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CYGNET WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 7FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+19.3%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 7FB
← Back to All Properties