Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CHAPEL FIELDS, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+19.9%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
+15.8%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2BX
← Back to All Properties