Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOPSHILL MOUNT, PERRY GREEN, MUCH HADHAM, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG10 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,115,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,115,000
+50.7%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£740,000
+9.6%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£675,000
+148.2%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Detached
+£403,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG10 6EH
← Back to All Properties