BRAMBLETYE, LOWER STREET, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 7NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£369,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£595,000+163.3%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£369,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,950+50.6%
Sold on 10 April 2001
Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1