Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SHAW COURT, NINEHAMS ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-1.3%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+2.4%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5LG
← Back to All Properties