Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BROADMEAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+58.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+156.8%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 20 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5RL
← Back to All Properties