Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PAGANEL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+150.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5TG
← Back to All Properties