Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HOLGATE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 2EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+86.9%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,050
+21.1%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+13.8%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+108.7%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 2EU
← Back to All Properties