Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BLACK ROCK WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
-4.4%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4YE
← Back to All Properties