Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PRESTON ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£11,610 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
-9.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
-£11,610 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,610
-0.3%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
-£390 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+200.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3AN
← Back to All Properties