66, KING ECGBERT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S17 3QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£239,000+4.8%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1