28, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,500+102.6%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+45.5%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+38.1%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1