Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TASBURGH CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£26,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+20.4%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Terraced
+£26,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,100
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4GY
← Back to All Properties